Programma senioren

zondag 3 mei

zo 3 mei Hector 3 - Bentelo 3 09:00
zo 3 mei Bentelo 7 - WVV '34 7 09:00
zo 3 mei Bentelo 4 - Hoeve Vooruit 3 10:00
zo 3 mei SVBV 3 - Bentelo 5 10:00
zo 3 mei Bentelo 6 - Markelo 7 10:45
zo 3 mei BSC Unisson 2 - Bentelo 2 11:15
zo 3 mei Bentelo 1 - SVV '91 1 14:00

Programma jeugd

dinsdag 28 april

di 28 apr Achilles '12 E5 - Bentelo E2 18:30

donderdag 30 april

do 30 apr Bentelo E1 - UD W. E2 18:30

zaterdag 2 mei

za 2 mei Delden F4 - Bentelo F4 09:00
za 2 mei Bentelo F2 - HSC '21 F7G 09:30
za 2 mei Bentelo F3 - NEO F10 09:30
za 2 mei Bentelo F5 - WVV '34 F7 09:30
za 2 mei HSC '21 E4G - Bentelo E3 10:00
za 2 mei DEC '10 F1 - Bentelo F1 10:00
za 2 mei Bentelo D2 - Blauw Wit '66 D2 10:30
za 2 mei Bentelo E2 - DRC 2012 E1 10:30
za 2 mei NEO B6 - Bentelo B2 13:30
za 2 mei Lochuizen C1D - Bentelo C2 13:30
za 2 mei Bentelo D1 - NEO D3 14:00
za 2 mei ATC '65 C4 - Bentelo C1 14:15
za 2 mei DEC '10 A1 - Bentelo A1 14:30
za 2 mei Bentelo B1 - Buurse B1D 16:00

Uitslagen senioren

zondag 26 april

zo 26 apr Bentelo 1 - LSV 1 5 - 1
zo 26 apr Witkampers 9 - Bentelo 4 0 - 1
zo 26 apr Bentelo 2 - TVO 2 7 - 0
zo 26 apr Bentelo 5 - Bon Boys 9 4 - 0
zo 26 apr Hector 5 - Bentelo 6 1 - 1
zo 26 apr Hector 6 - Bentelo 7 3 - 1
zo 26 apr Bentelo 3 - Achilles '12 3 2 - 1

donderdag 23 april

do 23 apr Bentelo 6 - GFC 5 0 - 4

Uitslagen jeugd

zaterdag 25 april

za 25 apr Bentelo A1 - SP Lochem A1 0 - 0
za 25 apr Bentelo C1 - Delden C1D 4 - 1
za 25 apr Bentelo C2 - Rood Zwart C3 5 - 1
za 25 apr Neede D3 - Bentelo D2 1 - 6
za 25 apr Delden B1D - Bentelo B1 3 - 3
za 25 apr Excelsior '31 E7 - Bentelo E2 3 - 10
za 25 apr Hector D1 - Bentelo D1 0 - 2
za 25 apr Bentelo E3 - Wilhelminaschool E6G 1 - 6
za 25 apr Bon Boys F10 - Bentelo F2 4 - 3
za 25 apr Tubantia E2 - Bentelo E1 3 - 5
za 25 apr Bentelo F1 - GFC F2 7 - 3
za 25 apr Achilles '12 F7 - Bentelo F3 3 - 3

woensdag 22 april

wo 22 apr Wilhelminaschool B1 - Bentelo B1 1 - 2
© 2015 | CMS & webdesign by Accept-IT Mobiele versie